CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

autopadre.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Optomaton UG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Kubient Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Readpeak Oy
Smartology Limited
ARMIS SAS
Welect GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Powerspace
Tapad, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Allegro.pl
Telaria, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mediakeys Platform
Content Ignite
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Blingby LLC
Adpone SL
INIS sp. zo.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mobsuccess
mediarithmics SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
The Procter & Gamble Company
WebAds B.V
Monet Engine Inc
TX Group AG
NEURAL.ONE
Fido S.r.l
Converge-Digital
Hivestack Inc.
Skaze
AuDigent
Bannernow, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
White Ops, Inc.
INNITY
Between Exchange
GADSME
EMX Digital LLC
Realytics
AAX LLC
Wizaly
SoundCast
AdMaxim Inc.
ARKHEUS
Smadex SL
Kayzen
Dianomi ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Admedo Technology Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
NEXD
adhood.com
FeedAd GmbH
Disqus
jsdelivr.com
Sift Media, Inc
MiQ
Zeta Global
Sportradar AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Criteo SA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Opti Digital SAS
SmartFrame Technologies
Sirdata
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Norstat AS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
Impactify
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
glomex GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Passendo Aps
Fandom, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Knorex
Gamned
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Audienzz AG
Kameleoon SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
LoopMe Limited
Media16 ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Stream Eye OOD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Somplo Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Scene Stealer Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Permodo GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Publica LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adkernel LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Notify
BidMachine Inc.
Mintegral international limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Gemius SA
Deutsche Post AG
Audiencerate LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
United Internet Media GmbH
AWIN AG
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Golden Bees
Adtelligent Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adxperience SAS
SelectMedia International LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Fyber
AerServ LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Piano Software Inc
Adnami Aps
BILENDI SA
video intelligence AG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Ve Global UK Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ADRENALEAD
Contact Impact GmbH
ADUX
Mobfox US LLC
YouGov
Pubfinity LLC
adbility media GmbH
Spotible
Solution coupons
Betgenius Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
iPROM
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Unruly Group Ltd
TabMo SAS
Axonix LTD
RevJet
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Netpoint Media GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Apester Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Rezonence Limited
Epom Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
One Planet Only
Adludio Ltd.
Onfocus (Adagio)
diva-e products
AdView
Teads
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Spoods GmbH
Baidu USA
Digiseg ApS
Exactag GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Viralize SRL
InMobi Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
B2B Media Group EMEA
DistroScale, Inc.
NOW GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Rapid Performance GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
IP Deutschland GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Bannerflow AB
Radio Net Media Limited
Amazon Advertising
Pelmorex Corp.
Telaria SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
DNA-I.COM
Avocet Systems Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
adality GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Admixer EU GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Dynata LLC
N Technologies Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BusinessClick
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cint AB
Index Exchange, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Persona.ly
ONEcount
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ViewPay
BeOp
eBay Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
RDandX Group DMCC
Captify Technologies Limited
Inskin Media LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Commanders Act
INVIBES GROUP
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kairion GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
AdQuiver Media SL
Arrivalist Co
Axiom Media Connect
UniCredit S.p.A.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Nativo, Inc.
Solocal
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
dataXtrade GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
The Trade Desk
UberMedia, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adnuntius AS
Zoomd Ltd.
MediaMath, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
zeotap GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Clinch Labs LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
StackAdapt
PubMatic, Inc.
Sublime
Keymantics
BidBerry SRL
Bring! Labs AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
Aptivio Inc
The ADEX GmbH
belboon GmbH
Nexx360
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Improve Digital BV
NeuStar, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
GlobalWebIndex
Snapupp Technologies SL
Quality Media Network GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Madington
ad6media
Meetrics GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BLIINK SAS
Media Square
Factor Eleven GmbH
SpotX, Inc
admetrics GmbH
Jampp LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Tangoo Srl
LifeStreet Corporation
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
GroupM UK Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Online Solution
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Impact+
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Xandr, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
The Reach Group GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Threedium
Paypersale.ru
Venatus Media Limited
Digital Squad
digitalAudience
Footballco Media Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Experian Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Exit Bee Limited
Epsilon
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Browsi
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SunMedia
Vidstart LTD
iProspect GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adsolutions BV
Truvid Inc.
adQuery
1Agency
EASYmedia GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
Pure Local Media GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Acxiom
Seedtag Advertising S.L
A.Mob
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Taboola Europe Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Kwanko
MobileFuse LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Blis Media Limited
Bombora Inc.
1plusX AG
Carbon (AI) Limited
Justpremium BV
Smart Adserver
remerge GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Cookie Market LTD
IQM CORPORATION
appTV Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Advance Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
33Across
Fusio by S4M
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mediascore mbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Squared SAS
emetriq GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
The Ozone Project Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sonobi, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Aniview LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
OpenX
Outbrain UK Ltd
Skoiy
Jellyfish France
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kairos Fire
Gamoshi Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MyTraffic
XChange by SFBX®
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
BSmartData GmbH
Seenthis AB
Realeyes OU
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Arkeero
Extreme Reach, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Habu
Octaive Ltd.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Skimbit Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Appier PTE Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Caroda s.r.o.
GumGum, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Reignn Platform Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
adsquare GmbH
BRICKS
AREIA (ADLOOP)
MGID Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
NextRoll, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
KUPONA GmbH
Blue
ADSOCY
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Opinary GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Kochava Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Livewrapped AB
Terminus Software Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Spotad
Dentsu Denmark A/S
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Weborama
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Samba TV Inc.
PROXISTORE
Digital East GmbH
Addrelevance
Adikteev
AdColony, Inc.
GP One GmbH
LEESTEN INC
PixFuture Media Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Avantis Video Ltd
On Device Research Limited
YOC AG
Flashtalking, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
GeoProve
VGI CTV, Inc
PML Innovative Media
BidTheatre AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
VECTAURY
Ziff Davis LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Velocity Made Good LLC
ShareThis, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Cuebiq
Insticator, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
ADITION technologies AG
AcuityAds Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Ermes
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AddApptr GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Brid Video DOO
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Smart Traffik
audio content & control GmbH
MISSENA
HyperTV Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
uppr GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Traffective GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Arcspire Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
NoBid, Inc.
Adtube AS
Strossle International AB
Beachfront Media LLC
mainADV Srl
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Converto AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Underdog Media LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
GeoEdge
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
LiquidM Technology GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Upwave Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Clipr
Samsung Ads
ADventori SAS
Adssets AB
numberly
INVIDI technologies AB
Next Media SRL
Adloox SA
Teemo SA
Reveal Mobile Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Comcast International France SAS
MNTN
Duration Media, LLC.
Wagawin GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Cluep LLC
JS Web Production
Teroa S.A.
Dailymotion SA
WhatRocks Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
twiago GmbH
Mars Media Group
Roku Advertising Services
Mediavine, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
agof studies
adnanny.com SLU
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Zemanta, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Amnet GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Automattic Ads
Oracle Data Cloud
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Adlane LTD
plista GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
digidip GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Luna Media Group LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Goodeed
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Showheroes SE
Innovid Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ADWAYS SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Advisible AB
adWMG
LiveRamp, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Permutive Limited
Prebid.org
CAKE Software, Inc.
Imonomy
Sparklit Networks Inc
Amobee Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
SITU8ED SA
Audience Network
ETARGET SE
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Bucksense Inc
Ensighten
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
NEORY GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Fifty Technology Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
SYNC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
BritePool Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Trinity Audio
Widespace AB
Publicis Media GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
RevX
Pexi B.V.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ZEDO Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
: Tappx
vitrado GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Google Advertising Products
Placense Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
RTB House S.A.
Mars Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Platform161 B.V.
Pixalate, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Dugout Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Sojern, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
DynAdmic
Localsensor B.V.
Konodrac S.L.
Adform
Noster Finance S.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
GRAPHINIUM
Resolution Media München GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
travel audience GmbH
Adhese
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
OneTag Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
AntVoice
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
respondi AG
Remixd Media, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/autopadre.com/annualRequestSummary regarding autopadre.com